Информация
>>
>>
>>
>>
Локальный оргкомитет
>>
Тематика конференции
>>
Cписок лекторов
>>
Важные даты
>>
Фотографии  New! 
  Программа
>>
Программа  New! 
  Регистрация
>>
Регистрация
>>
Виза
>>
Тезисы
>>
Список участников
  Место проведения
>>
Место проведения
>>
Транспорт  New! 
>>
Контакты




 
   
Регистрация > Список участников 22 - 27 августа 2012 г.


Список участников



ИмяОрганизацияСтрана
Mr. Golub DmitryJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Ayriyan AlexanderJINRRUSSIA
Dr. Lebedev AndreyFrankfurt University / LIT JINRRUSSIA
Mr. Maxim ZuevJINRRUSSIA
Dr. Sinelshchikov DmitryNational Research Nuclear University MEPhIRUSSIA
Mr. Ryabov PavelNational Research Nuclear University MEPhIRUSSIA
Mr. Chmykhov MikhailNational Research Nuclear University MEPhIRUSSIA
Mr. Alushin VictorMoscow Engineering Physics Institute (НИЯУ МИФИ)RUSSIA
Dr. Udumyan DavidNational Research Nuclear University MEPhIRUSSIA
Mr. Plenkin AndreyИПМ им. М.В. Келдыша РАНRUSSIA
Mr. Alexis StulovDubna universityRUSSIA
Mr. Kozlov GrigoryLIT, JINRRUSSIA
Ms. Cropotova JannaPractical Scientific Institute of Horticulture and Food TechnologyMOLDOVA
Mr. Golubev IvanSaint-Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI"RUSSIA
Mr. Melezhyk AntonJINR, LITUKRAINE
Ms. Derenovskaya OlgaLIT JINRRUSSIA
Mr. Kokonkov NikitaKeldysh Institute of Applied MathematicsRUSSIA
Mr. Frolov VladimirИПМ. им. КелдышаRUSSIA
Dr. Gusev AlexanderJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Zhukov AlexanderИПМ РАНRUSSIA
Mr. Knyazev NicolaiThe Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics RUSSIA
Ms. Strizhenko OlgaSt.Petersburg RUSSIA
Mr. Koval EvgenyJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Belonosov MikhailИНГГ СО РАНRUSSIA
Mr. Grishanin AlexanderMoscow State University, Faculty of Computational Mathematics and Cybernetics RUSSIA
Mr. Zheltyakov NikitaNSTURUSSIA
Ms. Koval OksanaJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Kisel PavelJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Nayanov DmitriyИПМ РАНRUSSIA
Mr. Акушский МихаилСамарский Государственный УниверситетRUSSIA
Mr. Matveev MikhailМеждународный университет природы, общества и человека "Дубна"RUSSIA
Ms. Chmykhova NataliaKeldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics Russian Academy of SciencesRUSSIA
Mr. Mitsyn SergeyJINRRUSSIA
Ms. Neklyudova OlgaKIAM RASRUSSIA
Mr. VIKTAR HAURYLAVETSResearch Institute for Nuclear Problems of Belarusian State UniversityBELARUS
Dr. Vshivkova LyudmilaInstitute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RASRUSSIA
Ms. Efimova EkaterinaTrofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RASRUSSIA
Ms. Shchetinina DariaUVD Dmitrov district of Moscow regionRUSSIA
Ms. Anastasia PerepelkinaИПМ им. М.В.Келдыша РАНRUSSIA
Ms. Bolotova SvetlanaVoronezh State UniversityRUSSIA
Mr. Гольдич АлексейНИЯУ МИФИRUSSIA
Mr. Romanenkov KirillThe Faculty of Computational Mathematics and Cybernetics of Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRUSSIA
Mr. Kutrukhin NikolayUniversity "Dubna"RUSSIA
Dr. Stadnik AlexeyУниверситет "Дубна"RUSSIA
Mr. Dunyushkin DmitriiDubna UniversityRUSSIA
Ms. Demidova AnastasiaРоссийский университет дружбы народовRUSSIA
Mr. Ivan GoryachevKeldysh Institute of Apply MathematicsRUSSIA
Mr. Полуян СергейМеждународный университет природы, общества и человека "Дубна"RUSSIA
Mr. Troyan YuriDubna UniversityRUSSIA
Prof. Vlasov VladimirDorodnicyn Computing Centre of RASRUSSIA
Dr. Bezrodnykh SergeyDorodnicyn Computing Centre of RASRUSSIA
Mr. Kravchuk AndrewDubna International University for Nature, Society, and ManRUSSIA
Ms. Olesya KuznetsovaРоссийский университет дружбы народовRUSSIA
Mr. Vancahrin DmitriyМеждународный Университет природы, общества и человека "Дубна"RUSSIA
Ms. Nechunaeva KseniyaInstitute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RASRUSSIA
Dr. Kulyabov DmitryPFURUSSIA
Dr. Korolkova AnnaPFURUSSIA
Dr. Streltsova OksanaJINRRUSSIA
Ms. Alexandra BalasoiuMSU RUSSIA
Mr. Gavrilov MaximInstitute of Applied MathematicsRUSSIA
Mr. Mitchenko DmitryNSURUSSIA
Ms. Istomina MariaKeldysh Institute of Applied MathematicsRUSSIA
Mr. Basov IgorИПМ им. М.В.КелдышаRUSSIA
Mr. Berendeev EvgenyThe Institute of Computational Technologies SB RASRUSSIA
Mr. Reinhard Nikolai"Dubna" International University for Nature, Society, and ManRUSSIA
Dr. Zhabitsky MikhailJoint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRUSSIA
Ms. Zhabitskaya EvgeniyaJoint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRUSSIA
Mr. Evlakhov SimeonJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Dmitriy MurinYaroslavl State UniversityRUSSIA
Dr. Kartashev VsevolodKeldysh Institute for Applied Mathematics, RASRUSSIA
Mr. Kuchugov PavelKeldysh Institute of Applied MathematicsRUSSIA
Mr. Glushkov DaniilFederal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education "Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin", Ural Power InstituteRUSSIA
Mr. Borisov IvanTambov State University named after G. R. DerzhavinRUSSIA
Mr. Gevorkyan MigranРУДНRUSSIA
Mr. Bogolyubov NickolayMoscow UniversityRUSSIA
Ms. Irina GrebennikovaУральский федеральный университетRUSSIA
Mr. Nikolsky IlyaМГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова, ф-т ВМиКRUSSIA
Dr. Selitskii AntonDorodnicyn Computing Centre of RASRUSSIA
Mr. Smetanin AndreyMoscow Institute of Physics and TechnologyRUSSIA
Ms. Shcheritsa OlgaИнститут прикладной математики им. М.В. Келдыша РАНRUSSIA
Mr. Sychugov KonstantinKeldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics (Russian Academy of Sciences)RUSSIA
Dr. Stavtsev StanislavINM RASRUSSIA
Mr. Divakov DmitriyPeople Friendship University of RussiaRUSSIA
Mr. Merts SergeyJoint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRUSSIA
Ms. Bukanina VictoriaPFURRUSSIA
Ms. Tyutyunnik AnastasiyaPFURRUSSIA
Mr. Kozlov DmitryНовосибирский Государственный УниверситетRUSSIA
Mr. Zakhvatkin MikhailИнститут прикладной математики им. М.В. КелдышаRUSSIA
Mr. Zverev SergeyMoscow Region State UniversityRUSSIA
Mr. Zenyuk DmitryMSTU STANKINRUSSIA
Mr. Afanasyev AlexMoscow State Forest University RUSSIA
Mr. Tukhliev ZafarJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Taghiyev ToghrulInstitute of Physics, Azerbaijan National Academy of SciencesAZERBAIJAN
Mr. Artemiev MikhailInstitute of petroleum geology and geophysics SB RASRUSSIA
Mr. Ryzhakov GlebPlekhanov Russian University of EconomicsRUSSIA
Mr. Stepanov SergeyMoscow State UniversityRUSSIA
Dr. Udumyan DavidНИЯУ МИФИRUSSIA
Mr. Dolakov MagomedНИЯУ МИФИRUSSIA
Mr. Shilnikov KirillНИЯУ МИФИRUSSIA
Ms. Bolotina NataliaMoscow State University, Faculty of PhysicsRUSSIA
Mr. Rijov AndreyНИЯУ МИФИRUSSIA
Mr. Дашицыренов ГенинРоссийский университет дружбы народовRUSSIA
Mr. Sevastyanov AntonPFURRUSSIA
Ms. Rakitianskaia AnnaJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Slepov IvanJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Mirgasimov AlmazLomonosov Moscow State UniversityRUSSIA
Mr. Pikulin SergeyDorodnicyn Computing Centre of RASRUSSIA
Mr. Artem KoblikovFaculty of Physics, M.V.Lomonosov MSURUSSIA
Mr. Trong Thach Vo JINRRUSSIA
Ms. Dombrovskaya ZhannaFaculty of physics, Moscow State UniversityRUSSIA
Mr. Belov AlexanderFaculty of Physics, M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRUSSIA
Dr. Paltsev AlexandreDorodnicyn Computing Centre of the RASRUSSIA
Ms. Zaikina TanyaJINRRUSSIA
Ms. Astghik TorosyanУниверситет "Дубна"RUSSIA
Ms. Shushanik TorosyanLIT JINRRUSSIA
Dr. Vahan KirakosyanJINRRUSSIA
Mr. Fomenko KirillJoint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRUSSIA
Ms. Galkina NataliyaMoscow State UniversityRUSSIA
Ms. Feodoritova OlgaKeldysh Institute of Apllied MathematicsRUSSIA
Mr. Novikova NataliyaKeldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics RASRUSSIA
Prof. Favorskij AntonMoscow State UniversityRUSSIA
Ms. Lkhagvaa BayarchimegJINRMONGOLIA
Ms. Akishina ValentinaJINR, Frankfurt UniversityGERMANY
Ms. Bolotova SvetlanaVoronezh State UniversityRUSSIA
Mr. Isakov VictorMSURUSSIA


    © MPAMCS     JINR     mpamcs2012@jinr.ru     Web Team